skip to main content
Header

Gentry, Andy Principal
Kenney, Frank Assistant Principal of Discipline
Thomas, Olethia Assistant Principal of Instruction

Armijo, Angelina 7th Grade Special Education
Bennett, Justin Agriculture Education
Bragg, Terry Band Director
Brett, Joey Athletic Director/Physical Education
Brown, Christopher 6th Grade Science /Soc. Stud.
Burner, Donna 8th Grade Social Studies
Carroll, Nicolee 7th Grade Math
Chaloult, Jessica Special Education
Chapman, Kerri 8th Grade Math
Childers, Molly Special Education
Coulombe, Kevin 6th/7th/8th Grade Math
Cuti, Angela Special Education
Davidson, Jennifer 8th Grade Science and High School Physical Science
Dingler, Judy VI Teacher
Eader, Christin 8th Grade Math
Fitzgerald, Tamye 8th Math / 9th Algebra 1
Fobbus, Robin Business Education
Fortson, Matthew 6th & 8th Grade Science/Soc. Stud.
Ganas, Suzanne 7th Grade Social Studies
Gautney, Amy Physical Education
Gentry, Lindsay 7th Grade Language Arts
Gill, Jonathan 7th Grade Social Studies
Ham, Jennifer 6th Grade Math
Hamrick, Tracie ESOL Teacher
Harvey, Jacob 6th Grade Science
Hillstrom, Pamela VI Teacher
Holliday, Jay Physical Education
Kohn, Carol 7th Grade Science
Kothe, Tammy 7th Grade Science
LOWE, Lena 7th & 8th Language Arts Teacher
Manning, Florrie Art Teacher
MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER PE/ISS
McConnell, Angela 6th Grade Social Studies
McCranie, Laura-Lee 8th Grade Language Arts
Mixon, Kasey 6th Grade Math/ Soc. Stud.
Moss, Vallena Counselor
Mower, Ashley Counselor
Rainwater, Natalie 7th Grade Language Arts
Roberts, April 7th Grade Math
Rogers, Alicia Speech-Language Pathologist
Roth, Betsy Media Specialist
Sheppard, Sherry Special Education/ EBD
Smith, Leslie Special Education
Smith, Suzanne 6th & 8th Lang. Arts/ Soc. Stud.
Stelson, Melissa 6th Grade Special Education
Swanson, Macy Choral Director
Thomas, Charlotte Interpreter
Wall, Teresa 8th Grade Science
Weaver, Matt 6th Grade Social Studies
Williams, Shannon 6th Grade Language Arts
Woodham, Rodney Special Education

Anderson, Christina Bookkeeper
Carpenter, Roseanne Secretary
Hildreth, Amy Braille Clerk
Perkins, Dayna Health Tech
Sikes, Kelli ATS Clerk/ Secretary